The Gables

From Carlton Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Name The Gables
Former Names
Hamlet Carlton Hill
Street Brinkley Road
Location 52° 9' 18", 0° 24' 0"
Built on or before year 1980
Is the building Listed No
When the house was rebuilt
The date "Not applicable" was not understood.
The date "Not applicable" was not understood.
Loading map...


Photographs of The Gables