South Barn

From Carlton Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Name South Barn
Former Names
Hamlet Carlton
Street Carlton Green Road
Location 52° 9' 4", 0° 23' 56"
Built on or before year
Is the building Listed No
When the house was rebuilt
The date "No" was not understood.
The date "No" was not understood.
Loading map...


Photographs of South Barn