Phone Box

From Carlton Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Name Phone Box
Former Names
Hamlet Carlton Hill
Street Brinkley Road
Location 52° 9' 16", 0° 24' 2"
Built on or before year
Is the building Listed No
When the house was rebuilt
The date "No" was not understood.
The date "No" was not understood.
Loading map...

The only public phone box in the village stands on Brinkley Road.

Photographs of Phone Box