1&2 Willingham Green Road

From Carlton Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Name 1&2
Former Names
Hamlet Willingham Green
Street Willingham Green Road
Location 52° 9' 35", 0° 22' 37"
Built on or before year
Is the building Listed No
When the house was rebuilt
The date "Not applicable" was not understood.
The date "Not applicable" was not understood.
Loading map...


Photographs of 1&2